2020 Phase 1 Evaluation Announcements for U13, U15 and U18

Phase 1 evaluations for U13, U15 & U18 have completed.

  • Players continuing onto A Rep Phase 2 evaluations are listed under their respective division.
  • Players transitioning to C House evaluations are listed under their respective divisions, including their C House grouping.
  • Players are to report to their assigned tiers and groupings.  The schedule is found here.  Soon this schedule will be available to players from within TeamSnap.

If you have any questions please contact your Division Coordinator.

 

U13 (Peewee) A Rep

Assaly, Ryan
Bilodeau, Danielle
Briscoe, Lexie
Caughlan, Rachel
Cheyne, Claire
Connor, Myra
Douglas Bruschetto, Kali
Elliott, Finley
Engbrecht, Taylor
Gavin, Jayla
Hanberg, Kiersten
Hill, Leah
Jackson, Ava
Johal, Amira
Johal, Avani Kaur
Lawrence, Kate
Lee, Gabriella
Mcleod, Alexis
Preston, Emily
Shiels, Cameryn
Waugh, Haley

 

U13 (Peewee) C House

U13 (Peewee) C1-Group #1 Orange (HOUSE)

Bal, Asha
Bola, Avneet
Garden, Alexa
Graham, Cassie
Jones, Taylor
Kajla, Karmin
Kotalwi, Sianna
Manhas, Ayeesha
Najiya, Sarah
Prychon, Camila
Sanghera, Reya
Smaill, Zoe
Virk, Prabsaya
Yae, Chloe

 

U13 (Peewee) C1-Group #2 Black (HOUSE)

Allard, Kaylin
Bond, Dayja
Dhaliwal, Jasmine
Hanefeld, Caitlin
Kajla, Jeslene
Kidd, Avery
Lacey, Keira
Magnuson, Abbie
Oswald, Lily
Pomeroy, Abby
Rosenthal, Mika
Skiba, Kailee
Snowden, Ashley
Wilson, Alexa

 

U15 (Bantam) A Rep

Bal, Nahvin
Brockway, Caira Jayne
Buttar, Mannat
Cebuliak, Angelina
Cherry, Kiara
Dhaliwal, Bavneet
Galick, Mackenzie
Gill, Jasmine
Grewal, Bella Armaan Kaila
Grice, Ashley
Hong, Stella
Hu, Rowan Brooke
Hull, Emmaclaire
Ibbotson, Macy
Johal, Alaniya
Juca, Clara
Kehler, Cassandra
Khan, Sahira
Kingwell, Adysson Anne
Lee, Hayley
Leroux, Katherine
Mckee, Anna Diane
Mustapha, Samar
Sohi, Daya
Stenstrom, Caitlin

 

U15 (Bantam) C House

U15 (Bantam) C1-Group #1 Gold (HOUSE)

Basco, Renee
Brar, Amaya
Cho, Ara
Dhaliwal, Sumeen
Dias, Meadow
Grewal, Isabelle
Guillen, Daniela
Husler, Kaitlyn
Kajla, Amirah
Mccollum, Samantha
Muir, Brooklyn
Sandhu, Jasmin Naina
Skiba, Ava
Wang, Amanda

 

U15 (Bantam) C1-Group #2 Grey (HOUSE)

Akhurst Meyer, Malia
Bhullar, Amol
Bola, Pavan
Bridgen, Bree
Brown, Jordyn
Callewaert, Priya
Child, Calista
Dhanju, Riya
Esau, Michelle
Garcha, Sahara Kaur
Gill, Rhea
Mizuno, Grace
Roberts, Layla
Sidi, Khaliya

 

U18 (Midget) A Rep

Bahi, Mia Naseeb
Barszczewski, Mackenzie Milne
Bridgen, Audrey
Burton Smith, Bridget
Cameron, Mckenna
Clark, Laryssa
Dhillon, Daira
Evans, Paige
Hall, Kiera
Hanberg, Grace
Hertz, Chanelle
Ireland, Brianna
Jakeway, Emily
Kajla, Kiryn
Marchant, Callie
Marchant, Jayna
Michaux, Maria
Mizuno, Emi
Sidhu, Saira
Wong, Keira

 

U18 (Midget) C House

Group #1 Red (HOUSE)

Adam, Tia
Baloc, Jessica
Chambers, Nicole
Jhajj, Simar
Karanka, Michelle
Price, Jacey
Sandhu, Preet
Taylor, Alexa
Wetherup, Ruby
Reaugh, Margaret

 

Group #2 Teal (HOUSE)

Bower, Elle
Cooke, Cassidy
Gatz, Isabella
Katalinic, Sadie
Kaur, Harsimren
Lichtwer, Zoe
Mcdonald, Sarah
O’flaherty, Kylie
Rice, Katherine
Widas, Allison